Poängräkning 16-12-9-7-4-1

Herrar

( Endast 4 deltävlingar )

NAMN

KLUBB

MT-1

MT-2

MT-3

MT-4

Marianne Nygren DHDC 16/16 16/32 16/48 --/48
Toivo Höglund DHDC 4/4 4/8 12/20 16/36
Tomas Westerlund DHDC 9/9 4/13 9/22 12/34
Dan Mikaelsson DHDC 4/4 12/16 --/16 --/16
Bertil Mohlin DHDC 4/4 1/5 4/9 7/16
Erik Sjödin DHDC 4/4 4/8 4/12 4/16
Kalle Andersson DHDC 1/1 4/5 1/6 9/15
Roger Svan DHDC --/0 7/7 7/14 --/14
Stefan Fahlén DHDC 7/7 1/8 4/12 --/12
Lars Hjelmqvist DHDC 12/12 --/12 --/12 --/12
Hans Hiller DHDC --/0 9/9 1/10 --/10
Sölve Söderlindh DHDC 1/1 1/2 1/3 4/7
Lars Jansson DHDC --/0 1/1 4/5 --/5
Lars-Gunnar Bergström DHDC 1/1 1/2 1/3 --/3
Kenneth Högberg DHDC --/0 1/1 --/1 --/1

Damer

( Endast 4 deltävlingar)

NAMN

KLUBB

MT-1

MT-2

MT-3

MT-4

Catrin Eriksson DHDC 16/16 16/32 12/44 --/44
Eva Öhlund DHDC 7/7 12/19 16/35 --/35
Pernilla Björklund DHDC 12/12 --/12 --/12 --/12
Hanna Jönsson DHDC 9/9 --/9 --/9 --/9

Loosers

Poängräkning (5)-3-2-1

NAMN

KLUBB

MT-1

MT-2

MT-3

MT-4

Kalle Andersson DHDC 3/3 --/3 3/6 --/6
Bertil Mohlin DHDC --/0 5/5 --/5 --/5
Lars-Gunnar Bergström DHDC 1/1 1/2 2/4 --/4
Sölve Söderlindh DHDC 1/1 1/2 1/3 --/3
Kenneth Högberg DHDC --/0 2/2 --/2 --/2
Lars Jansson DHDC --/0 2/2 --/2 --/2
Hans Hiller DHDC --/0 --/0 1/1 --/1

Slutspelet

Semi Pool 1

NAMN Marianne Kalle Lars Bertil Vunna Set Placering
Marianne Nygren ----- 3 - 0 3 - 0 3 - 0 3 9 - 0 1
Kalle Andersson 0 - 3 ----- 3 - 2 3 - 2 2 6 - 7 2
Lars Jansson 0 - 3 2 - 3 ----- 3 - 0 1 5 - 6 3
Bertil Mohlin 0 - 3 2 - 3 0 - 3 ----- 0 2 - 9 4

Semi Pool 2
(Z=Spelades ej)

NAMN Erik Lars Toivo Sölve Vunna Set Placering
Erik Sjödin ----- Z - Z 3 - 2 3 - 0 2 6 - 2 1
Lars Hjelmqvist Z - Z ----- 3 - 1 3 - 1 2 6 - 2 1
Toivo Höglund 2 - 3 1 - 3 ----- Z - Z 0 3 - 6 3
Sölve Söderlindh 0 - 3 1 - 3 Z - Z ----- 0 1 - 6 4

Final

NAMN

Erik

Lars

Marianne

Kalle

Vunna

Set

Placering

Erik Sjödin ----- 3 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 2 3 9 - 4 1
Lars Hjelmqvist 1 - 3 ----- 3 - 1 3 - 0 2 7 - 4 2
Marianne Nygren 1 - 3 1 - 3 ----- 3 - 2 1 5 - 8 3
Kalle Andersson 2 - 3 1 - 3 1 - 3 ----- 0 4 - 9 4

B-final
Segraren till finalspel

NAMN Lars.H Lars.J Sölve L-G Vunna Set Placering
Lars Hjelmqvist ----- 3 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 1 3 9 - 2 1
Lars Jansson 1 - 3 ----- 3 - 1 3 - 1 2 7 - 5 2
Sölve Söderlindh 0 - 3 1 - 3 ----- 3 - 2 1 4 - 8 3
Lars-Gunnar Bergström 1 - 3 1 - 3 2 - 3 ----- 0 4 - 9 4

Damfinal

NAMN Pernilla Catrin Hanna Eva Vunna Set Placering
Pernilla Björklund ----- 3 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 3 2 8 - 6 1
Catrin Eriksson 2 - 3 ----- 3 - 2 3 - 1 2 8 - 6 2
Hanna Jönsson 1 - 3 2 - 3 ----- 3 - 1 1 6 - 7 3
Eva Öhlund 3 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 3 ----- 1 5 - 8 4
Korta set: Marianne Nygren 15 pilar
Korta set: Lars Hjelmqvist 17 pilar (B-final)
180: Lars Hjelmqvist
180: Lars Jansson