Poängräkning 12-10-8-6-3+2 deltagare poäng

Herrar

NAMN

KLUBB

MT-1

MT-2

MT-3

MT-4

MT-5

MT-6

MT-7

MT-8

Marianne Nygren DHDC 12/12 14/26 14/40 12/52 14/66 12/78 14/92 5/97
Erik Sjödin DHDC 8/8 10/18 10/28 14/42 5/47 10/57 10/67 14/81
Stefan Fahlén DHDC 5/5 12/17 12/29 5/34 5/39 14/53 5/58 10/68
Hans Hiller DHDC 14/14 5/19 5/24 10/34 8/42 5/47 5/52 --/52
Dan Mikaelsson DHDC --/0 8/8 8/16 8/24 --/24 5/29 8/37 8/45
Toivo Höglund DHDC 5/5 5/10 2/12 --/12 5/17 2/19 12/31 5/36
Tomas Westerlund DHDC 10/10 5/15 5/20 --/20 12/32 --/32 --/32 --/32
Lars Hjelmqvist DHDC --/0 2/2 --/2 --/2 10/12 5/17 --/17 12/29
Lars-Gunnar Bergström DHDC 5/5 2/7 2/9 2/11 2/13 8/21 5/26 2/28
Sölve Söderlindh DHDC 2/2 2/4 2/6 2/8 2/10 2/12 5/17 5/22
Lars Jansson DHDC --/0 2/2 5/7 5/12 --/12 --/12 2/14 5/19
Bertil Mohlin DHDC 2/2 --/2 2/4 5/9 2/11 2/13 2/15 --/15
Roger Svan DHDC --/0 --/0 2/2 --/2 2/4 5/9 2/11 --/11
Anders Bergman DHDC --/0 --/0 --/0 --/0 5/5 --/5 --/5 --/5
Sten Mehlqvist DHDC --/0 --/0 --/0 5/5 --/5 --/5 --/5 --/5
Kent Nordlander DHDC --/5 --/5 --/5 --/5 --/5 --/5 --/5 --/5
Kenneth Högberg DHDC --/0 --/0 2/2 --/2 --/2 --/2 --/2 --/2

Damer

NAMN

KLUBB

MT-1

MT-2

MT-3

MT-4

MT-5

MT-6

MT-7

MT-8

Cartin Eriksson DHDC 14/14 10/24 12/36 12/48 12/60 14/74 14/85 14/102
Eva Öhlund DHDC 10/10 14/24 14/38 8/46 14/60 12/72 12/84 12/96
Elma Nieboer DHDC 12/12 12/24 10/34 10/44 --/44 --/44 --/44 --/44
Hanna Jönsson DHDC --/0 8/8 8/16 14/30 --/30 --/30 --/30 --/30

Slutspelet

Semi Pool 1

NAMN Lars Hans Marianne Toivo Vunna Set Placering
Lars Hjelmqvist ----- 3 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 1 3 9 - 4 1
Hans Hiller 1 - 3 ----- 3 - 1 3 - 0 2 7 - 4 2
Marianne Nygren 2 - 3 1 - 3 ----- 3 - 0 1 6 - 6 3
Toivo Höglund 1 - 3 0 - 3 0 - 3 ----- 0 1 - 9 4

Semi Pool 2

NAMN Dan Tomas Erik Stefan Vunna Set Placering
Dan Mikaelsson ----- 3 - 1 1 - 3 3 - 2 2 7 - 6 1
Tomas Westerlund 1 - 3 ----- 3 - 2 3 - 2 2 7 - 7 2
Erik Sjödin 3 - 1 2 - 3 ----- 2 - 3 1 7 - 7 3
Stefan Fahlén 2 - 3 2 - 3 3 - 2 ----- 1 7 - 8 4

Final

NAMN Lars Tomas Dan Hans Vunna Set Placering
Lars Hjelmqvist ----- 3 - 0 3 - 2 3 - 2 3 9 - 4 1
Tomas Westerlund 0 - 3 ----- 3 - 0 3 - 1 2 6 - 4 2
Dan Mikaelsson 2 - 3 0 - 3 ----- 3 - 1 1 5 - 7 3
Hans Hiller 2 - 3 1 - 3 1 - 3 ----- 0 4 - 9 4

B-final

Segraren till Finalspel

NAMN

Lars

Sölve

Bertil

Lars.J

L-G

Vunna

Set

Placering

Lars Hjelmqvist ----- 2 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0 4 8 - 0 1
Sölve Söderlindh 0 - 2 ----- 2 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0 3 6 - 2 2
Bertil Mohlin 0 - 2 0 - 2 ----- 2 - 0 2 - 0 2 4 - 4 3
Lars Jansson 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 2 ----- 2 - 0 1 2 - 6 4
Lars-Gunnar Bergström 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 2 ----- 0 0 - 8 5

Damfinal

NAMN Eva Catrin Vunna Set Placering
Eva Öhlund ----- 3 - 2 1 3 - 2 1
Catrin Eriksson 2 - 3 ----- 0 2 - 3 2
Korta set: Lars Hjelmqvist 14 pilar
Korta set: Dan Mikaelsson 14 pilar
Korta set: Lars Hjelmqvist 17 pilar (B-final)
Höga utg: Lars Hjelmqvist 115
Höga utg: Lars Hjelmqvist 110 (B-final)
180: Tomas Westerlund 3 st