Spelform

Omgång 1

Namn

Namn

Jessica Huss Pasi Palosaari
Pasi Johnny Hagberg
Johnny Kenneth Högberg
Kenneth Marcus Allström
Kenneth Catarina Huss
Kenneth Jan Olofsson
Kenneth Sölve Söderlindh
Kenneth Lars Hjelmqvist
Lars H Lennart Lindberg
Lars H Gunilla Hernebäck
Lars H Anders Nordin
Lars H Jörgen Sahlén
Lars H Marie Leandersson
Lars H Erik Sjödin
Lars H Lars Svensson
Lars H Jan Hernebäck
Lars H Håkan Johansson
Lars H Eva Kjellberg Huss
Lars H Mikael Westberg
Lars H Oddny Hultgren

Till Finalpool: Lars Hjelmqvist

Omgång 2

Namn

Namn

Johnny Hagfeldt Sölve Söderlindh
Johnny Jörgen Sahlén
Johnny Oddny Hultgren
Johnny Kenneth Högberg
Kenneth Lennart Lindberg
Lennart Jessica Huss
Jessica Pasi Palosaari
Jessica Jan Hernebäck
Jan H Anders Nordin
Anders Lars Svensson
Anders Jan Olofsson
Jan O Håkan Johansson
Håkan Marie Leandersson
Håkan Marcus Allström
Håkan Erik Sjödin
Erik Catarina Huss
Erik Mikael Westberg
Erik Eva Kjellberg Huss
Erik Gunilla Hernebäck

Till Finalpool: Erik Sjödin

Omgång 3

Namn

Namn

Jessica Huss Marcus Allström
Marcus Marie Leandersson
Marcus Håkan Johansson
Håkan Kenneth Högberg
Håkan Oddny Hultgren
Håkan Jörgen Sahlén
Håkan Sölve Söderlindh
Håkan Johnny Hagberg
Johnny Catarina Huss
Catarina Mikael Westberg
Mikael Eva Kjellberg Huss
Eva Gunilla Hernebäck
Eva Jan Olofsson
Jan O Lars Svensson
Jan O Anders Nordin
Jan O Jan Hernebäck
Jan O Pasi Palosaari
Pasi Lennart Lindberg


Till Finalpool: Lennart Lindberg

Omgång 4

Namn

Namn

Lars Svensson Håkan Johansson
Håkan Kenneth Högberg
Håkan Anders Nordin
Anders Oddny Hultgren
Anders Sölve Söderlindh
Anders Jessica Huss
Anders Marcus Allström
Marcus Jörgen Sahlén
Marcus Catarina Huss
Marcus Johnny Hagfeldt
Johnny Mikael Westberg
Johnny Eva Kjellberg Huss
Eva Gunilla Hernebäck
Gunilla Jan Hernebäck
Gunilla Jan Olofsson
Jan O Pasi Palosaari
Jan O Marie Leandersson


Till Finalpool: Jan Olofsson

Finalpoolen

NAMN Lennart Jan O Lars H Erik
Lennart Lindberg ----- 1 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 2
Jan Olofsson 2 - 1 ----- 0 - 2 0 - 2
Lars Hjelmqvist 2 - 1 2 - 0 ----- 2 - 1
Erik Sjödin 2 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 2 -----

 

Finalresultat

Plac.

Namn

1:a Lars Hjelmqvist
2:a Erik Sjödin
3:a Jan Olofsson
4:a Lennart Lindberg