Spelform

Omgång 1

Namn

Namn

Catarina Huss
Lennart Lindberg
Lennart Lindberg
Jan Olofsson
Jan Olofsson
Jan Hernebäck
Jan Hernebäck
Lars Westerlund
Lars Westerlund
Johanna Dahlin
Lars Westerlund
Erik Sjödin
Lars Westerlund
Lisa Wallin
Lars Westerlund
Daniel Kjellberg
Daniel Kjellberg
Per-Arne Eliasson
Daniel Kjellberg
Johnny Hagfeldt
Daniel Kjellberg
Marie Leandersson
Marie Leandersson
Marcus Allström
Marie Leandersson
Gunilla Lidén
Marie Leandersson
Jörgen Sahlén
Marie Leandersson
Lars Hjelmqvist
Lars Hjelmqvist
Peter Näsström
Peter Näsström
Eva Kjellberg Huss

Till Finalpool: Eva Kjellberg Huss

Omgång 2

Namn

Namn

Johnny Hagfeldt
Lars Hjelmqvist
Lars Hjelmqvist Peter Näsström
Lars Hjelmqvist Lennart Lindberg
Lars Hjelmqvist Jan Hernebäck
Lars Hjelmqvist Daniel Kjellberg
Lars Hjelmqvist Per-Arne Eliasson
Lars Hjelmqvist Marie Leandersson
Lars Hjelmqvist Marcus Allström
Lars Hjelmqvist Lisa Wallin
Lars Hjelmqvist Gunilla Lidén
Gunilla Lidén
Jörgen Sahlén
Gunilla Lidén
Erik Sjödin
Erik Sjödin
Johanna Dahlin
Erik Sjödin
Lars Westerlund
Lars Westerlund
Jan Olofsson
Jan Olofsson
Catarina Huss


Till Finalpool: Jan Olofsson

Omgång 3

Namn

Namn

Erik Sjödin
Johanna Dahlin
Erik Sjödin
Lisa Wallin
Erik Sjödin
Lennart Lindberg
Lennart Lindberg
Lars Westerlund
Lars Westerlund
Gunilla Lidén
Lars Westerlund
Marie Leandersson
Lars Westerlund
Per-Arne Eliasson
Per-Arne Eliasson
Daniel Kjellberg
Daniel Kjellberg
Jan Hernebäck
Jan Hernebäck
Peter Näsström
Peter Näsström
Johnny Hagfeldt
Johnny Hagfeldt
Marcus Allström
Marcus Allström
Catarina Huss
Marcus Allström
Lars Hjelmqvist
Lars Hjelmqvist
Jörgen Sahlén


Till Finalpool: Lars Helmqvist

Omgång 4


Namn

Namn

Lisa Wallin
Marie Leandersson
Marie Leandersson
Marcus Allström
Marie Leandersson
Per-Arne Eliasson
Per-Arne Eliasson
Johanna Dahlin
Johanna Dahlin
Jan Hernebäck
Jan Hernebäck
Catarina Huss
Jan Hernebäck
Erik Sjödin
Erik Sjödin
Gunilla Lidén
Erik Sjödin
Johnny Hagfeldt
Erik Sjödin
Daniel Kjellberg
Erik Sjödin
Jörgen Sahlén
Erik Sjödin
Peter Näsström
Peter Näsström
Lars Westerlund
Lars Westerlund
Lennart Lindberg

Till Finalpool: Lennart Lindberg

Finalpool

NAMN

Lars

Eva

Lennart

Jan O

Lars Hjelmqvist
----- 2 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 2
Eva Kjellberg Huss
0 - 2 ---- 0 - 2 0 - 2
Lennart Lindberg
2 - 1 2 - 0 ----- 1 - 2
Jan Olofsson
2 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 1 -----

Finalresultat

Plac.

Namn

1:a Jan Olofsson
2:a Lennart Lindberg
3:a Lars Hjelmqvist
4:a
Eva Kjellberg Huss